Glengoole Plants Online

Moody Blue - Hybrid Tea


Category: Garden
 
 

€ 7.50

Moody Blue - Hybrid Tea

Form: Bareroot

Genus: Rosa

Other names: Rosa 'Macdako'

  • Intense Blue Lilac & petals tipped with voilet
  • Very Fragrant 
  • Flower diameter: 8cm
  • Healthy green foliage
  • Flowers freely
  • Good disease resistant
  • Average height: 90cm
  • Average Width: 75cm

Products from the same store

Featured
Out Of Stock
Featured
Out Of Stock
Featured
Out Of Stock

People who bought this product