Glengoole Plants Online

Titanic - Floribunda


Category: Garden
 
 

€ 7.50
Warning! Out Of Stock

Titanic - Floribunda

Genus: Rosa

Other names: Rosa 'Macdako'

  • Heavily scented blush pink to white blooms
  • Flower diameter: 12cm
  • Healthy green foliage
  • Repeats well through the summer
  • Ideal for centre of border or container 45x45cm
  • Average height: 100cm
  • Average Width: 90cm
  • Stems: Thorny

Products from the same store

Featured
Out Of Stock
Featured
Out Of Stock
Featured
Out Of Stock
Featured
Out Of Stock